To be eligibile for the EB-5 Visa program of USA or Permanent Green Card/Citizenship of Europe or Carribean you must meet these criteria below.

  • You have an income of $200,000 per year, or have a joint income of $300,000 annually for the last two years, and expect to reasonably maintain the same level of income.
  • You have a net worth exceeding $1 million, either individually or with your spouse, not including your primary residency. (Accreditation status can be obtained by receiving a gift from a family member or friend in the amount stated above)

Once you submit the contact form, our representatives would ask for below documents to verify your eligibility

  • Net Worth Statement from your Chartered Accountant
  • Income Tax Returns for last 5 years